Calendar

http://reblnation.com/tag/dune/

Nov
4
Sun
Guy Fawkes Pursuit OD-Howard Green Assistant ODs-Catherine Catchpole; Amy Green; Jayne Johnson; Jonny Latham Coxs-Debbie Flanagan; Stephen Jackson; Ian Ritchie Rescue Assistants-Nick Holt; Thomas Jackson; Steve Johnson
Nov 4 @ 12:40 pm – 5:00 pm
Nov
11
Sun
Revett OD-Paul Allen Assistant ODs-Jude Allen; Deborah Lechouritis Coxs-Stuart Belfield; Debbie Flanagan; Richard Woodward Rescue Assistant-Becky Woodward
Nov 11 @ 12:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Nov
18
Sun
Revett OD-Caroline Exley Assistant ODs-Alan Catto; David Law Coxs-Mike Barnes; Natasha De la Fuente Rescue Assistants-Chris Bows; Paul Prichard
Nov 18 @ 12:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Nov
24
Sat
Model Yacht Association suppliers day and AGM
Nov 24 @ 10:00 am – 5:00 pm
Nov
25
Sun
Revett OD-Graeme Bristow Assistant ODs-Sally Bristow; Nikki Fidling Coxs-Thomas Brindley; Nik James Rescue Assistants-Bill Busby; David Griffiths
Nov 25 @ 12:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Dec
1
Sat
Helly Hansen
Dec 1 @ 9:00 am – 5:00 pm
Club Prizegiving & Xmas Social
Dec 1 @ 6:30 pm – 11:45 pm
Dec
2
Sun
Revett OD-Steve Norris Assistant ODs-Ian Cooper; Timothy Yeates Coxs-Alastair Baker; Philip Wishart Rescue Assistants-Tom Julian; Steven McCann
Dec 2 @ 12:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Dec
9
Sun
Revett OD-David Exley Assistant ODs-Mark Lunn; Martin Tubb Coxs-Michael Latham; Robert Murray Rescue Assistants-Carrie Bridgeman; Chas Coghill
Dec 9 @ 12:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Jan
1
Tue
NYD Pursuit OD-Vacant Assistant ODs-Shawn Barrett; Vacant; Vacant; Jan Nunn Coxs-Mark Denison; Martin Lea; Richard Woodward Rescue Assistants-Phil Marshall; Stuart Vendy; Becky Woodward
Jan 1 @ 12:40 pm – 5:00 pm
Jan
6
Sun
Tipsy OD-Peter Baldwin Assistant ODs-Judith Baldwin; Louise Mckeand; Cathy Partington Coxs-David Lowe; Martin Spencer; Christopher Williams Rescue Assistants-Bill Appleton; Stephen Ellis; Ken Lawrenson
Jan 6 @ 12:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Jan
12
Sat
Junior Winter Regatta OD-Richard Catchpole Assistant ODs-Anton Fields; Matthew Link; Anne Stewart Coxs-John Bridgeman; Gary Coop; Karl McCluskey Rescue Assistants-Stephen Knowles; Emma McCluskey; Christopher Wheeler
Jan 12 all-day
RYA Sail Measurement Course
Jan 12 all-day
Jan
13
Sun
Tipsy OD-Peter Baldwin Assistant ODs-Judith Baldwin; Neil Catto; Dawn Ratcliffe Coxs-Mike Barnes; Chris Helsby; Karl McCluskey Rescue Assistants-Derek Hampson; Sean Ratcliffe; David Thompson
Jan 13 @ 12:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Jan
19
Sat
Tera Class Training
Jan 19 all-day
Jan
20
Sun
Tera Class Training
Jan 20 all-day
Tipsy OD-Peter Baldwin Assistant ODs-Judith Baldwin; Stuart Halman; Anna Siobhan Walsh Coxs-Michael Latham; Terence Oliver; Malcolm Waddington Rescue Assistants-Mark Atherton; Colin Belton; Olivia Cuthbert
Jan 20 @ 12:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Jan
26
Sat
Topper Class Training
Jan 26 all-day
Jan
27
Sun
Tipsy OD-Peter Baldwin Assistant ODs-Judith Baldwin; Owen Griffith; Lelia Peckham Coxs-John Bridgeman; John Peckham Rescue Assistants-Nick Holt; Nick Radesk; Stuart Vendy
Jan 27 @ 12:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Jan
30
Wed
Marlow Ropes Rope Show
Jan 30 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Feb
3
Sun
Tipsy OD-Peter Baldwin Assistant ODs-Judith Baldwin; Mark Graham; Daragh O’Malley Coxs-Carrie Bridgeman; Clive Butler; Mark Denison Rescue Assistants-Chas Coghill; Vacant; Stephanie Wingeatt
Feb 3 @ 12:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Feb
10
Sun
Tipsy OD-Peter Baldwin Assistant ODs-Judith Baldwin; Simon Howard; Mark Lunn Coxs-Nik James; Philip Wishart Rescue Assistants-Bill Busby; David Griffiths
Feb 10 @ 12:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Feb
17
Sun
Tipsy OD-Peter Baldwin Assistant ODs-Judith Baldwin; Brian Sprague; Adrienne Yarwood Coxs-Simon Anders; Alastair Baker; Thomas Brindley Rescue Assistants-Chris Bows; Dave Kelsall; Michael Yarwood
Feb 17 @ 12:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Feb
24
Sun
Tipsy OD-Peter Baldwin Assistant ODs-Judith Baldwin; Julia Bowden; Michael du Plessis Coxs-Richard Catchpole; Gary Coop; Stephen Jackson Rescue Assistants-John Booth; Lee Donnelly; Thomas Jackson
Feb 24 @ 12:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Mar
3
Sun
Tipsy OD-Peter Baldwin Assistant ODs-Judith Baldwin; Andy Fox; Stuart Van den Hoek Coxs-Mike Barnes; Natasha De la Fuente Rescue Assistants-Michael du Plessis; Tom Julian; Emma McCluskey
Mar 3 @ 12:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Mar
9
Sat
RYA Topper Squad
Mar 9 all-day
Mar
10
Sun
RYA Topper Squad
Mar 10 all-day
Tipsy OD-Peter Baldwin Assistant ODs-Judith Baldwin; Neil Catto; Stephen Knowles Coxs-Martin Lea; Richard Woodward Rescue Assistants-Robert Hunt; Phil Marshall; Becky Woodward
Mar 10 @ 12:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Mar
16
Sat
RYA Optimist Squad
Mar 16 all-day
Mar
17
Sun
RYA Optimist Squad
Mar 17 all-day
Tipsy OD-Peter Baldwin Assistant ODs-Judith Baldwin; Vacant; Vacant Coxs-Vacant; Vacant Rescue Assistants-Vacant; Vacant; Vacant
Mar 17 @ 12:00 pm – 5:00 pm
May
18
Sat
RYA Feva Squad
May 18 all-day
May
19
Sun
RYA Feva Squad
May 19 all-day